So sánh sản phẩm
Giỏ hàng của tôi (0)
  • Hiện chưa có sản phẩm nào trong giỏ hàng của bạn
J9151A

J9151A



Hãy trở thành người đầu tiên đánh giá sản phẩm này( 0)
60.785.000 đ61.255.000 đ
Tiết kiệm: - 0%
  • Tình trạng:
  • Nổi bật
Thiết bị mạng Aruba 'HPE X132 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver 
A 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit LR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 10 km on single-mode fiber.
  • Mã sản phẩm: J9151A
  • Mã QR:
  • Nhà cung cấp:
Thêm vào giỏ hàng
Thiết bị mạng Aruba 'HPE X132 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver 
A 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit LR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 10 km on single-mode fiber.
Features
- Functionally identical toHP  J9151A
- LC ports designed for use with Single-Mode Fiber
- Includes Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM)
- 1310nm wavelength signaling
- Supports up to 10 kilometers of cabling
Model J9151A
Ports 1 x LC 10GBase-LR Full-duplex
Industry Standards IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR
Wavelength 1310 nm
Dimensions 5.57 x 1.38 x 1.19 cm
Weight 95g
Fiber type Single Mode
Max Transfer Distance 10 km
Max Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbps
Connector(s) 1 - Fiber Optic LC Duplex Female
Storage Temperature Range -40 to 85ºC
Operating relative humidity 0 to 85% RH, Non-Condensing
Operating Temperature 0 to 70ºC

Bảo hành 12 tháng chính hãng 
Thiết bị mạng Aruba 'HPE X132 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver 
A 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit LR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 10 km on single-mode fiber.
090 349 6668