So sánh sản phẩm
Giỏ hàng của tôi (0)
  • Hiện chưa có sản phẩm nào trong giỏ hàng của bạn
DMC-G01LCE

DMC-G01LCE



Hãy trở thành người đầu tiên đánh giá sản phẩm này( 0)
1.040.000 đ1.350.000 đ
Tiết kiệm: - 22%
  • Tình trạng:
  • Nổi bật
Thiết bị mạng Dlink   10/100/1000Mbps to SFP Media Converter , Fiber Type and Maximum Distance depends on SFP Transceivers (Stand-Alone)
  • Mã sản phẩm: DMC-G01LCE
  • Mã QR:
  • Nhà cung cấp:
Thêm vào giỏ hàng
Thiết bị mạng Dlink   10/100/1000Mbps to SFP Media Converter , Fiber Type and Maximum Distance depends on SFP Transceivers (Stand-Alone)

  D-Link’s DMC-G01LC standalone media Converter turns a copper Ethernet link into a fiber link, allowing for an ultra-fast, long distance connection. Installation of a standalone media converter is simple, and allows you to tap into fiber speeds with ease. Instead of requiring an investment in an entire chassis, a standalone media converter provides the same high-quality conversion on a unit-by-unit basis. You can save space and cut costs while still extending your network over long distances of 10 km and beyond on a fiber optic line.

- The fiber side of the DMC-G01LC utilizes a 100/1000 SFP port for maximum flexibility. Using the appropriate SFP transceiver (purchased separately) it can support Ethernet multimode or single-mode fiber, varying wavelengths, and speeds of either 100 Mbps or 1000 Mbps.

Bảo hành 36 tháng chính hãng 
 
Thiết bị mạng Dlink   10/100/1000Mbps to SFP Media Converter , Fiber Type and Maximum Distance depends on SFP Transceivers (Stand-Alone)
090 349 6668