So sánh sản phẩm
Giỏ hàng của tôi (0)
  • Hiện chưa có sản phẩm nào trong giỏ hàng của bạn
DMC-F02SC/E

DMC-F02SC/E



Hãy trở thành người đầu tiên đánh giá sản phẩm này( 0)
1.295.000 đ1.595.000 đ
Tiết kiệm: - 18%
  • Tình trạng:
  • Nổi bật
Thiết bị mạng Dlink 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Media Converter (Multimode 1310nm)-2km
  • Mã sản phẩm: DMC-F02SCE
  • Mã QR:
  • Nhà cung cấp:
Thêm vào giỏ hàng
Thiết bị mạng Dlink 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Media Converter  (Multimode 1310nm)-2km
100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) Single-mode Media Converter (2km) (Stand-Alone).
- This media Converter   converts the signal from the standard 10BASE-T/ 100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet on twisted pair at signal 100BASE-FX Fast Ethernet  .standard for multimode fiber optic cable. Maximum Fiber Optic Cable Length: 2 km. The apparatus 1 is equipped with a port RJ-45 twisted pair and one optical port. The DMC-F02SC used SC connector.
Bảo hành 36 tháng chính hãng
Thiết bị mạng Dlink 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Media Converter (Multimode 1310nm)-2km
090 349 6668