So sánh sản phẩm
Giỏ hàng của tôi (0)
  • Hiện chưa có sản phẩm nào trong giỏ hàng của bạn
DMC-920R

DMC-920R



Hãy trở thành người đầu tiên đánh giá sản phẩm này( 0)
2.400.000 đ2.660.000 đ
Tiết kiệm: - 9%
  • Tình trạng:
  • Nổi bật
 Thiết bị mạng Dlink   10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Fiber Media Converter  (TX: 1310μm; RX: 1550μm, Single-mode, 20km)
  • Mã sản phẩm: DMC-920R
  • Mã QR:
  • Nhà cung cấp:
Thêm vào giỏ hàng
 Thiết bị mạng Dlink   10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Fiber Media Converter  (TX: 1310μm; RX: 1550μm, Single-mode, 20km)
 This media converter combines transmit and receive signals onto one fiber strand using two wavelengths. This design avoids the budget losses incurred by the single-wavelength single-fiber technology, and minimizes the possibility of reflections in the system. The units on both ends of a link are different. One module uses one wavelength to transmit and a second wavelength to receive, while the other module flips that relationship. For this reason these units are used in pairs.
- A pair of one-channel single fiber Converter   is used for media conversion between 10/100BASE-TX and 100BASE-FX.
- Two different transmitting wavelengths, one wavelength with bi-directional for both transmit and receive. 
- This media converter provides 1310 micron for TX, 1550 micron for RX.
- Fiber cable support is 9/125um, 10/125um single-mode fiber, maximum 20 km cable distance Ethernet  .
Bảo hành 36 tháng chính hãng
 Thiết bị mạng Dlink   10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Fiber Media Converter  (TX: 1310μm; RX: 1550μm, Single-mode, 20km)
090 349 6668