So sánh sản phẩm
Giỏ hàng của tôi (0)
  • Hiện chưa có sản phẩm nào trong giỏ hàng của bạn
DMC-515SC/E

DMC-515SC/E



Hãy trở thành người đầu tiên đánh giá sản phẩm này( 0)
2.998.000 đ3.298.000 đ
Tiết kiệm: - 9%
  • Tình trạng:
  • Nổi bật
 Thiết bị mạng Dlink  10/100Base-TX (UTP) to 100Base-FX (SC) Single-mode 15km Fiber Media Converter (Usable in DMC-1000 Chassis)
  • Mã sản phẩm: DMC-515SCE
  • Mã QR:
  • Nhà cung cấp:
Thêm vào giỏ hàng
 Thiết bị mạng Dlink  10/100Base-TX (UTP) to 100Base-FX (SC) Single-mode 15km Fiber Media Converter (Usable in DMC-1000 Chassis)
10/100Base-TX (UTP) to 100Base-FX (SC) Single-mode 15km Fiber Media Converter (Usable in DMC-1000 Chassis).
- The DMC-515SC convert 10/100Mbps 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet twisted-pair signals to 100BASE-FX Fast Ethernet single-mode fiber signals.
- 1 RJ-45 twisted-pair port and 1 fiber port (SC connector) are provided.
- Supporting maximum 15 km fiber cable distance
Bảo hành 36 tháng chính hãng
 Thiết bị mạng Dlink  10/100Base-TX (UTP) to 100Base-FX (SC) Single-mode 15km Fiber Media Converter (Usable in DMC-1000 Chassis)
090 349 6668