So sánh sản phẩm
Giỏ hàng của tôi (0)
  • Hiện chưa có sản phẩm nào trong giỏ hàng của bạn
DMC-1910R/A9A

DMC-1910R/A9A



Hãy trở thành người đầu tiên đánh giá sản phẩm này( 0)
6.775.000 đ7.075.000 đ
Tiết kiệm: - 4%
  • Tình trạng:
Thiết bị mạng Dlink  1000Base-TX to 1000Base-LX Single Fiber Media Converter   (TX: 1310μm; RX: 1550μm, Single-mode, 15km)
  • Mã sản phẩm: DMC-1910RA9A
  • Mã QR:
  • Nhà cung cấp:
Thêm vào giỏ hàng
Thiết bị mạng Dlink  1000Base-TX to 1000Base-LX Single Fiber Media Converter   (TX: 1310μm; RX: 1550μm, Single-mode, 15km)
1000Base-TX to 1000Base-LX Single Fiber Media converter (Tx: 1310μm; Rx: 1550μm, Single-mode, 15km).
-The D-Link DMC-1910R Fiber Media Converter converts 1000BASE-T copper Gigabit signals to 1000BASE-LX fiber moduleGigabit signals. 
-This allows you to connect longer distance fiber cables between two devices that are designed only for shorter distance Cat. 5 twisted pair cable.
-The DMC-1910R  Converter 10/100Mbps 10BASE-T-100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet  twisted pair signals to 100BASE-FX single-mode signals up to 15 km apart.
-This media converter supports maximum 15 km fiber cable distance.
Bảo hành 36 tháng chính hãng
Thiết bị mạng Dlink  1000Base-TX to 1000Base-LX Single Fiber Media Converter   (TX: 1310μm; RX: 1550μm, Single-mode, 15km)
090 349 6668