So sánh sản phẩm
Giỏ hàng của tôi (0)
  • Hiện chưa có sản phẩm nào trong giỏ hàng của bạn
DEM-433XT

DEM-433XT



Hãy trở thành người đầu tiên đánh giá sản phẩm này( 0)
46.265.000 đ46.665.000 đ
Tiết kiệm: - 0%
  • Tình trạng:
  • Nổi bật
Thiết bị mạng Dlink  10GBASE-ER (Duplex LC) Single-mode SFP+ Transceiver 40km (w/o DDM) 
  • Mã sản phẩm: DEM-433XT
  • Mã QR:
  • Nhà cung cấp:
Thêm vào giỏ hàng
Thiết bị mạng Dlink  10GBASE-ER (Duplex LC) Single-mode SFP+ Transceiver 40km (w/o DDM) 

-10GBASE-ER Single-Mode SFP+ transceiver (up to 40 km).
k DEM-433XT are hot-swappable SFP+ transceivers that plug into SFP+ slots on  switches and support 10G Ethernet. 
-The DEM-433XT transceivers offer customers a wide variety of 10G Ethernet connectivity options for data centers, enterprise wiring closets, and service provider transport applications.
Enhanced Small Form-factor Pluggable Format D-Link 's DGS-150
-The transceivers use the Enhanced Small Formfactor Pluggable format (SFP+). 
-The SFP+ form factor is smaller than other form factors such as Xenpak, X2, and 10G XFP; ensuring lower costs, lower power disruption, and higher port density. 
-They provide the necessary signal amplification for data to be transmitted to the network cable from the port, and vice versa, for the port to receive data from the network D-Link  cable.
Bảo hành 36 tháng chính hãng

 

Thiết bị mạng Dlink  10GBASE-ER (Duplex LC) Single-mode SFP+ Transceiver 40km (w/o DDM) 
090 349 6668