So sánh sản phẩm
Giỏ hàng của tôi (0)
  • Hiện chưa có sản phẩm nào trong giỏ hàng của bạn
DEM-330T

DEM-330T



Hãy trở thành người đầu tiên đánh giá sản phẩm này( 0)
1.850.000 đ2.150.000 đ
Tiết kiệm: - 13%
  • Tình trạng:
Thiết bị mạng Dlink 1000Base-BX-D (Simplex LC) Single-mode SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver (Up to 10km, Support 3.3V Power) (TX-1550/RX-1310 nm)
  • Mã sản phẩm: DEM-330T
  • Mã QR:
  • Nhà cung cấp:
Thêm vào giỏ hàng
Thiết bị mạng Dlink 1000Base-BX-D (Simplex LC) Single-mode SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver (Up to 10km, Support 3.3V Power) (TX-1550/RX-1310 nm)

- 1000Base-BX-D (Simplex LC) Single-mode SFP (Mini-GBIC) transceiver up to 10km.

- 1000BASE-LX port switches (standard IEEE 802.3z)

- Simple LC Connector

- Very Low Jitter

- Full duplex operation

- Supports 802.3x Flow control switches 

- Fiber Type: Fiber 9/125um single-mode up to 10 km.

- Wavelength: Tx: 1310nm, Rx: 1550 nm.

- Power Support: 3.3V.

- Hot pluggable   D-Link.

- Laser Class 1 product complies with EN 60825-1

- TTL Signal Detection Indicator

- Metal Cover for an EMI Bass 
Bảo hành 36 tháng chính hãng 

Thiết bị mạng Dlink 1000Base-BX-D (Simplex LC) Single-mode SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver (Up to 10km, Support 3.3V Power) (TX-1550/RX-1310 nm)
090 349 6668