So sánh sản phẩm
Giỏ hàng của tôi (0)
  • Hiện chưa có sản phẩm nào trong giỏ hàng của bạn
DEM-314GT

DEM-314GT



Hãy trở thành người đầu tiên đánh giá sản phẩm này( 0)
2.220.000 đ2.520.000 đ
Tiết kiệm: - 11%
  • Tình trạng:
  • Nổi bật
Thiết bị mạng Dlink 1000Base-LHX (Duplex LC) Single-mode SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver (Up to 50km, Support 3.3V Power) 
  • Mã sản phẩm: DEM-314GT
  • Mã QR:
  • Nhà cung cấp:
Thêm vào giỏ hàng

Thiết bị mạng Dlink 1000Base-LHX (Duplex LC) Single-mode SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver (Up to 50km, Support 3.3V Power) 
- 1000Base-LHX (Duplex LC) Single-mode SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver up to 50km.

- Duplex LC connector

- Duplex LC connector

- Very low jitter

- 802.3x flow control support switches

- Fibre type: 9/125 um single-mode fibre (up to 50 km.)

- Wavelenght: 1310 nm

- Power support: 3.3 V

- Power budget: 22 dB

- Hot pluggable  D-Link

- Class 1 laser product (complies with EN60825-1)

- TTL signal detect indicator

- Metal enclosure for lower EMI
Bảo hành 36 tháng chính hãng

Thiết bị mạng Dlink 1000Base-LHX (Duplex LC) Single-mode SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver (Up to 50km, Support 3.3V Power) 
090 349 6668