So sánh sản phẩm
Giỏ hàng của tôi (0)
  • Hiện chưa có sản phẩm nào trong giỏ hàng của bạn
DEM-220T

DEM-220T



Hãy trở thành người đầu tiên đánh giá sản phẩm này( 0)
1.110.000 đ1.310.000 đ
Tiết kiệm: - 15%
  • Tình trạng:
  • Nổi bật
Thiết bị mạng Dlink 100Base-BX-D (Simplex LC) Single-Mode 20KM SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver (TX-1550/RX-1310 nm)
  • Mã sản phẩm: DEM-220T
  • Mã QR:
  • Nhà cung cấp:
Thêm vào giỏ hàng
Thiết bị mạng Dlink 100Base-BX-D (Simplex LC) Single-Mode 20KM SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver (TX-1550/RX-1310 nm)

- Bi-directional SFP transceivers-DEM-220T/220R Fast Ethernet optical cable - external module transceivers is designed for installation in SFP ports (Small Form-Factor Pluggable) network devices to transmit and receive data over fiber. Transceivers D-Link are made in a compact and provide 100Base-BX interface for fast, reliable data transmission over long distances switches and the flexibility needed in today's fiber networks.

Bảo hành 36 tháng chính hãng 


 
Thiết bị mạng Dlink 100Base-BX-D (Simplex LC) Single-Mode 20KM SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver (TX-1550/RX-1310 nm)
090 349 6668