So sánh sản phẩm
Giỏ hàng của tôi (0)
  • Hiện chưa có sản phẩm nào trong giỏ hàng của bạn
DEM-211

DEM-211



Hãy trở thành người đầu tiên đánh giá sản phẩm này( 0)
962.000 đ1.162.000 đ
Tiết kiệm: - 17%
  • Tình trạng:
  • Nổi bật
Thiết bị mạng Dlink  100BASE-FX (Duplex LC) Multi-Mode 2KM SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver
  • Mã sản phẩm: DEM-211
  • Mã QR:
  • Nhà cung cấp:
Thêm vào giỏ hàng
Thiết bị mạng Dlink  100BASE-FX (Duplex LC) Multi-Mode 2KM SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver

 D-Link’s DEM-211 100BASE-FX Multimode LC SFP Transceiver provides a high performance solution for serial optical data communication applications. The DEM-211 has a duplex LC connector and provides an IEEE 802.3u compliant link for up to 100Mbps in half duplex mode (200Mbps full-duplex mode) for fiber cable applications.

- D-Link ’s highly integrated transceivers offer low jitter performance for extended optical link support without degradation. The high performance DEM-211 enables reliable data transfer module in short, intermediate, and long distances for building, factory, campus, and metropolitan networking applications. When two switches are connected together using a DEM-211 transceiver on both ends, link speeds of up to 155Mbps can be attained. The DEM-211 allows you to provide 100BASE-FX SFP fiber optic connectivity on Gigabit combo SFP ports for D-Link switches .

- The maximum distance is 2 km.
Bảo hành 36 tháng chính hãng

Thiết bị mạng Dlink  100BASE-FX (Duplex LC) Multi-Mode 2KM SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver
090 349 6668