So sánh sản phẩm
Giỏ hàng của tôi (0)
  • Hiện chưa có sản phẩm nào trong giỏ hàng của bạn
DEM-210

DEM-210



Hãy trở thành người đầu tiên đánh giá sản phẩm này( 0)
999.000 đ1.100.000 đ
Tiết kiệm: - 9%
  • Tình trạng:
  • Nổi bật
Thiết bị mạng Dlink  100BASE-FX (Duplex LC) Single-Mode 15km SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver 
  • Mã sản phẩm: DEM-210
  • Mã QR:
  • Nhà cung cấp:
Thêm vào giỏ hàng
Thiết bị mạng Dlink  100BASE-FX (Duplex LC) Single-Mode 15km SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver 

- The DEM-210, a single-mode Fiber Optic Transceiver Mini GBIC at 100BaseFX, is equipped with an FX (Duplex LC) fiber port at 100 Mbps. It is compatible with IEEE 802.3 and SFP MSA standards module , and is based on common standards, so compatibility with other devices is guaranteed. 

- The DEM-210 D-Linkoffers excellent performance and good flexibility. It allows speeds of up to 200 Mbps in Full Duplex mode. The maximum distance is 15 km. 

- In addition, the Transceiver Mini GBIC supports Hot-Swap, which means it can be installed or removed switches while the Switch is working. During that time, the Switch continues to be available to other users.

Bảo hành 36 tháng chính hãng
Thiết bị mạng Dlink  100BASE-FX (Duplex LC) Single-Mode 15km SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver 
090 349 6668