Danh mục

Video

Thống kê truy cập

Quảng cáo

Modules juniper 

XFP 10GBase-ZR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics Module, 1550nm for 80km transmission on SMF.

Transceiver Type XFP
Estimated Weight 0.38 lb
Model Number EX-XFP-10GE-ZRManufacturer Juniper
Warranty Manufacturer Warranty

GIÁ BÁN: Liên hệ

XFP 10GBase-SR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics Module. 850nm for up to 300m transmission on MMF.

Transceiver Type XFP
Estimated Weight 0.38 lb
Model Number EX-XFP-10GE-SRManufacturer Juniper
Warranty Manufacturer Warranty

GIÁ BÁN: Liên hệ

XFP 10GBase-ER 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics Module, 1550nm for 40km transmission on SMF.

Transceiver Type XFP
Estimated Weight 0.36 lb
Model Number EX-XFP-10GE-ERManufacturer Juniper
Warranty Manufacturer Warranty

GIÁ BÁN: Liên hệ

XFP 10GBase-LR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics Module, 1310nm for 10km transmission on SMF.

Transceiver Type XFP
Estimated Weight 0.37 lb
Model Number EX-XFP-10GE-LRManufacturer Juniper
Warranty Manufacturer Warranty

GIÁ BÁN: Liên hệ

Juniper Networks - power supply - hot-plug / redundant - 320 Wat (EX-PWR-320-AC)

GIÁ BÁN: Liên hệ

Juniper Networks EX Series redundant power system - power suppl (EX-PWR3-930-AC)

GIÁ BÁN: Liên hệ

EX4500 4-Port 10G SFP+ Uplink Module

GIÁ BÁN: Liên hệ

EX4200 and EX3200 2-Port 10G SFP+ / 4-port 1G SFP Uplink Module

GIÁ BÁN: Liên hệ

EX4200 and EX3200 2-Port 10G XFP Uplink Module

GIÁ BÁN: Liên hệ

EX4200 and EX3200 4-Port 1G SFP Uplink Module

GIÁ BÁN: Liên hệ

SFP 1000Base-BX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, Tx 1490nm/Rx 1310nm for 10km transmission

GIÁ BÁN: Liên hệ

SFP 1000Base-BX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, Tx 1310nm/Rx 1490nm for 10km transmission

GIÁ BÁN: Liên hệ

SFP 100BASE-BX; LC connector; TX 1550 nm/RX 1310 nm; 20 km reach on single-strand, single-mode fiber

GIÁ BÁN: Liên hệ

SFP 100BASE-BX; LC connector; TX 1310 nm/RX 1550 nm; 20 km reach on single- strand, single-mode fiber

GIÁ BÁN: Liên hệ

SFP 1000BASE-LX; LC connector; 1310 nm; 40 km reach on single-mode fiber

GIÁ BÁN: Liên hệ

QSFP+ 40GBASE-SR4 40 Gigabit Optics,
850 nm for up to 150 m transmission on
MMF

GIÁ BÁN: Liên hệ

SFP+ 10GBASE-ER 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Optics, 1,550 nm for 40 km transmission on
single-mode fiber (SMF)

GIÁ BÁN: Liên hệ

SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Optics, 1,310 nm for 10 km transmission on
single mode fiber-optic (SMF)

GIÁ BÁN: Liên hệ

SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ultra Short Reach
Optics, 850 nm for 10 m on OM1, 20 m
on OM2, 100 m on OM3 multimode fiber
(MMF)

GIÁ BÁN: Liên hệ

SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Optics, 850 nm for up to 300 m
transmission on multimode fiber (MMF)

GIÁ BÁN: Liên hệ

SFP 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optics,
1,310 nm for 10 km transmission on SMF

GIÁ BÁN: Liên hệ

SFP 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet
Optics, 850 nm for up to 550 m
transmission on MMF

GIÁ BÁN: Liên hệ

SFP 1000BASE-T Copper Transceiver
Module for up to 100 m transmission on
Cat5

GIÁ BÁN: Liên hệ

SFP+ 10GBASE-ZR 10GbE optics, 1,550
nm for 80 km transmission on single mode
fiber

GIÁ BÁN: Liên hệ
Xem trang 1 | 2

Địa điểm giao dịch

Tại Hà Nội

Số 15/25 Đường Vũ Ngọc Phan, Phường Láng Hạ, Quận Đống Đa, Thành Phố Hà Nội

ĐT:(04)37.765 866 - (04)37.765 859

Fax: (84-4) 62662537

Tại Tp.HCM

Số 59, Đường Cộng Hòa, P. 4, Quận Tân Bình, TP Hồ Chí Minh

ĐT:(028) 3811 8628 - 3811 8566

Fax: (84-4) 62662537

Hỗ trợ trực tuyến

+ Bộ phận kinh doanh

+ Bộ phận kỹ thuật

Yêu cầu báo giá

Báo giá